Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

409 Blaine St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11557074

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A basketball backboard, hoop, pole and support base is dumped on the property next to 409 E. Blaine. There is a wall between 409 E. Blaine and the business on Joy Street; the item is near the business address on Joy Street.


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.