Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

14 Pitkin St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11557225

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture on the green belt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.