Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

Avenue C & Rt-440 N Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11557736

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A constituent called to report an old mattress that was dumped under the overpass at this location.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.