Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

Citron St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11558111

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned BMW vehicle sitting for weeks collecting dust

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.