Parking Enforcement Archived

1368 Kenyon Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1155878

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

492 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00186962

Description

For the third day in a row these buses are waiting with engines running in a rush hour /street cleaning zone. Please ticket.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.