Illegal Dumping Archived

701 Orchard St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11559871

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is bulk trash on the tree belt near this address.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.