Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

726 Cottonwood St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11560672

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

City trees block on coming traffic


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.