Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Litter/Debris/Garbage Acknowledged

194 Palisade Ave Jersey City NJ 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11561961

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Hypodermic needle around one of the trees.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.