Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

1823 Russet Hill Cir Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11562242

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Has a bunch of wood that needs to be picked up


3 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blake Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.