Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

6014 Waterside Dr Hoover, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11562509

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trimmed hedge/rose bush clippings.


3 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tanay Hawkins (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.