MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

6595 Mill Creek Cir Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11562580

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pick up


3 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tanay Hawkins (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.