MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

2300 Old Tyler Rd Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11562656

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Missed trash pick up last week and this week. Whole street is being missed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.