MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

4414 Village Green Way Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11562662

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed pick up last Friday, resident is hoping the truck won't miss her again today. Carts are overflowing


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.