MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

2460 Brookline Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11562756

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Missed whole cul-de-sac on Friday


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.