Garbage Complaint Archived

2364 Chapel Rd Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563015

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Complaint (Please choose MISSED PICK UP for any misses instead of complaint)

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed all last week and today. Needs to be picked up TODAY


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Penny Burton (Verified Official)

  • Closed Penny Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.