Recycling - Missed Pickup Archived

Russell St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563319

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Recycling - Missed Pickup INT Maintenance

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-120121-2

Description

Recycling not picked up for the entire street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.