Street Light Open

1-13 River St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563493

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Both yesterday and today the light does not cycle for ppl to make a left onto rt13 just right to mall traffic moves.....can it be fixed? Thanks. Ppl either run it or use gas station across street to go north

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.