Roadway, Sign, Traffic Planning and Regulation Open

12-99 Elizabeth Cir Town of Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563545

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Roadway, Sign, Traffic Planning and Regulation

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Abandoned van parking on corner of street.

also asked...
Q. Is your request regarding roadways or roadway signage, please provide details for your request.
A. Yes
Q. Is your request regarding Traffic Planning and Regulation, please provide details for your request:
A. Please tow.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.