Other City Request Inilagay sa Artsibo

33 Plain Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11563575

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorya:

Other City Request

Tiningnan:

389 beses

Lugar:

Fitchburg

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Rt 31 going toward rt2 is nothing but a sheet of ice my car slide all over the place. It goes across the whole rd.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Issue:
S. Icy road
T. Description
S. Road is all ice there is going to be a lot of accidents

2 Komentos

  • Trevor Bonilla (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Mike East (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.