Storm Drains Archived

Rt 31 Fitchburg Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563637

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

There is something backing up the sewer. It’s making the road very icy. There is going to be accidents. My car slide really bad today and tonight.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Repair

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.