Wire(s) Down Open

38 Leonard Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11563730

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Wire(s) Down

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

Location is approx but there is a power line (?) hanging low across Leonard, with it coming down to sidewalk on even side of street. Looks like it started to slope down, and would be in the way of anyone driving on that side or walking on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.