Recycling - Missed Pickup INT Maintenance Archived

N Williams St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11565096

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Recycling - Missed Pickup INT Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-120121-6

Description

Recycling was not picked up on west side of North Williams St. yesterday


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.