Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1007 W Francis St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11565731

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Our neighbor at 1011 W Francis St built a wall well inside our property line and attached it to our block wall which is also inside our property line.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.