Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1007 W Francis St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11565927

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Green pool violation also possum house leading to wall


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.