Quarry Issues Ouvert

13 Sampson Ave Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11566138

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Catégorie:

Blasting Issues

Vues:

229 fois

Quartier:

Swampscott

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

very large blast vibration with "aftershock" rumbling

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this Noise related?
A. no
Q. Is this Vibration related?
A. yes
Q. Is this Dust related?
A. no

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...