Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Clogged Catch Basin Acknowledged

68 Vroom St Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11567606

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Clogged Catch Basin

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

A constituent called to report that the catch basins near this property are full of trash, leaves, and litter.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.