Clogged Catch Basin Archived

317 Wayne St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11567762

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Clogged Catch Basin

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

A constituent called to report a clogged catch basin that is attracting a large number of flies to the area.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.