Sidewalk Repair Archived

400-700 25th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11567870

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

125 times

Reported:

on

Description

Hex block is raised near tree roots.

also asked...
Q. Is the sidewalk made of concrete or hex blocks?
A. Hex Blocks

15 Comments

  • Acknowledged Council Aide District 3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • SPTO A (Registered User)

  • SPTO A (Registered User)

  • SPTO A (Registered User)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SPTO Admin 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.