Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

68 Cross Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11567907

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Please plant a new tree to replace the one that was removed. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.