Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

3419 Redport Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11568535

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this streetlight is on Rimpau. not red port

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. night

5 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.