Graffiti (including in Parks) 已存档

450 S Main St Unit A Corona, CA 92882, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

11570145

Submitted To:

Corona

类别:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

已查看:

34 次数

社区:

Corona

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:


说明

graffiti on building...as it goes uncleaned up, there is now more

还问了...
What is the Graffiti on?
GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

1 评论

  • 关闭 City of Corona (官方验证)

存档问题的评论被关闭。