Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

415 Manila Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11570370

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

11567831

Description

According to this resident, there's garbage located on the 4th St. side of this property that needs to be picked up.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.