Abandoned Vehicle Archived

S Sunnyvale Ave Gilbert AZ 85236, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11570423

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

It hasn't moved in over 3 weeks. Cobwebs all over it. Across from park on Sunnyvale and Sierra Madre

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.