Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Sewer Issue Acknowledged

415 Manila Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11570489

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Sewer Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

This constituent has requested the "Cleaning & Deodorizing" of the sewers at the corners of Manila & 4th St.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.