Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

219 7th St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11570685

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident states there is a mattress and bed frame left out for trash and was not picked up


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.