Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

9 Lafountain St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11571421

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage day was yesterday. Pile of crap currently blowing down Lafountain street.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.