Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

1998 Lakemont Dr Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11571497

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs


3 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blake Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.