Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

9 Meridian Parkway Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11571844

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

This car had been abandoned or at least left in the Meridian Parkway for about two weeks now.


3 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ernie Ardolino (Parking Department) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ernie Ardolino (Parking Department) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.