MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

1724 Brittany Pl Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11572099

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

3 bags missed on tuesdays pick up -- resident would like someone to pick these up asap


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.