MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

1000 Stone Briar Ln Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11572166

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

pervious request closed by mistake


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.