MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

6509 Quail Run Dr Pelham, AL, 35124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11572381

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

8 bags of leaves were not picked up on the first pick up of the week--- Resident wants some one to pick these up asap. They have now accumulated to 13 since the missed pick up


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.