Hole in the Road Archiviert

249-253 Lombard Street New Haven, Connecticut Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 255

Fall-ID:

1157239

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Angesehen:

1512 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Chatham Square

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

There is a hole in the middle of the street in front of 252 Lombard St. Not a pothole, a hole through the road.


  • City of New Haven (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Department of Public Works (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.