AMWASTE CART REQUEST- Delivery and Exchange Archived

Wilborn Run Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11572473

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

AMWASTE CART REQUEST- Delivery and Exchange

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

***2225 OLD GOULD RUN***
Trash cart is damaged -- they need a new cart


3 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Penny Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.