Street Sweeping.... Archived

1-199 Curtis St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11572733

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Thanks Medford. Poor way to handle a situation. Now am I required to make additional provisions if and when you decide to come back?
All could have been easily avoided if people could actually do, and be accountable for their work. I'll be following up with the Mayor's Office.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Self explanatory.
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Curtis St

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.