furniture p/u Archived

1428 West Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

115744

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

a sofa and other debris ready for p/u in front of property on city sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.