Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

181 Summit Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11574627

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

cardboard dumped in the street and front of property is a mess

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Front Yard

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.