Other Open

712 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11574799

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please remove illegally parked dumpster from corner and fire hydrant

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Illegally parked dumpster.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...