Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

234 5th St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11575181

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is construction debris in front of this property that is being dumped by the residents of the property.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Front Yard

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.