Trash Spill/Clean Up Needed Archived

279 Pine St Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11575292

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Trash Spill/Clean Up Needed

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Resident states there is a property that overfilled their dumpster and because of high winds last night, the garbage landed on the sidewalk in front of this property.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.