Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

197 Brookside Parkway Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11575428

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

111 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

TW inspected 11/22 -- Tree Not leaning, just branches pruned more on wire side. -- PLEASE PRUNE

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 197 Brookside Pkwy
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.